Aliases: Aleta, Dora, Artemis Gold, Aletta Florencia, Aletta Alien, Aletta, Doriss
Eyes: Grey
Hair: Black
Height: 5′ 8
Weight: 138
Measurements: 38DD-26-37
Piercings: Tongue, Belly and Vagina
Tattoos: None

Aletta Ocean Bio:
Most top tier pornstars happen to come from the USA or at least live near porn valley where they can star in big budget productions all year long. Some of that is changing and Aletta Ocean is among the first truly international XXX models to make it big from her homeland of Hungary. As a Hungarian whore, she has a lot to prove to her fans and she takes on that challenge with a fantastic amount of energy and sexual passion in every performance!

Aletta Ocean was born in Hungary in 1987 and made her entrance on to the porn scene in 2006 at the ripe age of nineteen. Aletta jumped in to the adult industry feet first with her first adult film: Lesbian First Timers. This 21 Sextury Video was just the beginning for the green eyed Hungarian beauty; however, and she went on to make films for New Sensations and Evil Angel studios. Aletta Ocean’s huge tits and big green eyes were a hit with her fans everywhere but more than that they fell in love with her willingness to play any role put before her. From giant dong play to hardcore anal to gangbang movies there wasn’t one role that Aletta turned away from and this only served to skyrocket her in to stardom. Aletta Ocean wasn’t just a hit with her US fans either and back home in Hungary she featured in the Hungarian edition of Playboy. The US wasn’t going to let Aletta go unnoticed however, and in 2010 Aletta won a 2010 AVN award!

Aletta Ocean babe shaved pussy fucked
Beauty Big Tit Aletta Ocean fingers her shaved pussy