Ashlynn Brooke (born August 14, 1985) is a former American pornographic actress, feature dancer, and model.Adorable and petite 5’2″ blonde bombshell Ashlynn Brooke was born on August 14, 1985 in Choctaw, Oklahoma. Brooke was a cheerleader for nine years throughout grade school (she first started cheerleading in third grade). Following graduation from high school, Ashlynn worked at a used car dealership near Oklahoma City for three and a half years. Her first foray into the adult entertainment industry was a photo shoot for an Oklahoma-based adult publication.

Performer AKA Gabby, Ashlynn Brooks
Birth Name: Ashley Brooke
Birthday August 14, 1985
Astrology Leo
Birthplace Choctaw, OK, USA
Years Active as Performer 2006-2011 (Started around 21 years old)
Years Active as Director 2009-2012
Ethnicity : Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage American
Hair Color Blond
Measurements 34C-23-33
Height 5 feet, 2 inches (157 cm)
Weight 105 lbs (48 kg)
Tattoos Dice on left bikini line; Tiny lizard right of pubes; Kneeling fairy small of back; Open circle around left ankle with star on top; Small tribal top of right foot

Ashlynn Brooke nude blonde babe hot naked body big boobs
Twistys Ashlynn Brooke Naked
Ashlynn Brooke perfect ass
Ashlynn Brooke
Ashlynn Brooke gym
Gorgeous blonde Ashlynn Brooke nude with big sexy boobs plays with her pussy
Ashlynn Brooke gorgeous blonde model teasing us with super hot body