Born: September 12, 1986
Sign: Virgo
Real Name: Karla Lopez
Known / Aliases: Karla Spice, Karla, Karla Lopez, Karla Bitchy, Karla Lips
Born Place / Hometown: Maracaibo, Zulia
Raised: Maracaibo, Zulia
Country: Venezuela
Nationality: Venezuelan
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Hispanic
Hair Length: Long
Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Brown
Skin Color: Light Brown
Height: 5′ 8″ ( 68 inches) / 173 cm
Weight: 106 lbs / 48 kg
Shoe Size: 7.0 US / 4.5 UK / 37.5 Euro
Measurements: 34C-22-36 [ Bust (Cup Size) / Waist / Hips ]

About :

Karla Spice (aka Karla Lopez) was spotted at a local swimming pool in Venezuela and offered a chance to model for La Zona Modelos and became an instant favorite which led to the creation of her own website Karla Spice. Since it’s inception Karla Spice has thrilled her members with her amazing body and personality. Karla has the total package, a innocent teen appeal, large perky tits, sexy round ass and gorgeous long legs. Karla was voted Ms. Non-Nude 2007 (6 years ago), which is no surprise considering the volume of steamy pictures (wallpaper) and videos this hot latina produce weekly for her website.

Karla Spice loves to cook for friends and family but admits that junk food is a real passion of hers, so to keep the pounds off Karla works out several times a week at the gym with a trainer.

Karla Spice admits to being a bit of a goof. What makes Karla Spice one of the most popular Internet models is her exotic beauty and uninhibited personality.

On Oct. 24, 2008 (5 years ago) Karla Spice released her first topless pictures (wallpaper) and informed her members that each Friday going forward, a new topless set would be released.

Sexy pictures of hot teen Karla Spice teasing in sexy thong
Pictures of teen babe Karla Spice looking hot in a sky-blue bikini
Karla Spice Hot Latin Teen Teasing In Sexy White Bikini
Super sexy latina model Karla Spice showing her extra hot body