Lina Posada is a fashion model from Barranquilla, Colombia. She is best known for her appearances in the Bésame and Espiral lingerie collection photoshoots, but has also modelled for Paradizia Swimwear, Babalú Swimwear and Ujeans as well as many more.
Lina Posada is absolutely one of the most gorgeous supermodel.Colombian bombshell Lina Posada possess everything to take your breath away.Just take a look at this super photoshot and you will know what i am saying…Total hotness…

Born:December 3, 1991
Sign:Sagittarius
Real Name:Lina Posada Arteaga
Known / Aliases:Lina Posada
Born Place / Hometown:Barranquilla Atlantico Colombia
Country:Colombia
Nationality:Colombian
Gender:Female
Ethnicity:Hispanic
Hair Length:Long
Hair Color:
BrownEye Color:Blue
Skin Color:White
Height:5′ 8″ ( 68 inches) / 173 cm
Weight:52 kg / 115 lbs
Dress Size:6
Shoe Size:7.0 US / 4.5 UK / 37.5 Euro
Measurements:36-24-36 [ Bust (Cup Size) / Waist / Hips ]

Colombian Super Model Lina Posada Besame Lingerie