Babe Name: Lisa Ann
Birth Name : Lisa Anne Corpora
Profession: Porn Star
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: PA – Pennsylvania
Place of Birth: Easton
Date of Birth: May 9, 1972
Astrological Sign: Taurus (Apr 20 – May 20)
Aliases: Lee Ann Vision, Zina Sunshine
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 157 cm – 5 feet and 2 inches
Weight: 51 kg – 112 lbs
Measurements: 38DD-20-34
Real Boobs: No
Career Status: Active
Career : 1993 – Present
Tattoos: None
Piercings: Navel
Extra text: Awards:

2006 CAVR – Comeback Performer of Year

2006 XRCO Award – Best Cumback

2009 AVN Award – MILF/Cougar Performer of the Year

2009 AVN Hall of Fame inductee

2010 AVN Award – Milf Performer of the Year

2010 Miss Freeones 3rd Place

2010 XRCO Award – MILF Of The Year

Winner 2010 F.A.M.E. Awards: Milf Of The Year

Winner 2011 F.A.M.E. Awards: Milf Of The Year

2011 Most Searched Model of the Year 2010 on FreeOnes

2011 Miss FreeOnes 4th place

2011 XBIZ Award – MILF Performer of the Year

2011 Urban X Award – Best Milf

2012 AVN Best Porn Star Website Nominee.

2012 Urban X Awards – Milf Performer of The Year

Nominated for 2013 AVN Award – MILF/Cougar Performer of the Year.

Starred in Eminem’s video ‘We Made You’ from his album Relapse. Also featured in a music video from Bugsi feat. 2k The Murderman called ‘My Swag’ in 2011.

She quit the industry in 1997 and returned in 2006.

Lisa Ann Ranks #43 on The 50 Most Popular Women on the Web in 2012 according to Google

Lisa Ann #1 Most Popular Babe on FreeOnes for 2012.

About :
Ok now, don’t pretend that you don’t know who is Lisa Ann!Lisa Ann, a scintillating dark-haired beauty who only grows more appealing with age, graced the porn scene between 1993 and 1994. Her exhibitionist talents first began on stage as an erotic dancer during her college years in 1990, when she later became a certified dental assistant. In 1997 she quit the porn business due to an AIDS scare. During her time away she returned to dancing in strip clubs around the United States. Later she returned to the industry as first an agent and then eventually as a performer again. It was during this time she founded Clear Talent Management, which later was renamed Lisa Ann’s Talent Management, based in California. She is perhaps best known as of 2008 and 2009 for her on-camera portrayal of right-wing politician Sarah Palin in the porn parody Who’s Nailin’ Paylin? (2008) (V). Lisa’s over-a-decade career continues with great strength as her popularity grows. She is perhaps one of the most popular performers in the “MILF” and “Cougar” genres of the porn industry.

Lisa Ann Bikini Bombshell
Horny big titted milf Lisa Ann plays with her juicy pussy
Busty pornstar Lisa Ann masturbating in the bath – Gallery
Busty pornstar Lisa Ann plays with her fave toy
Dream babe Lisa Ann wearing sexy outfit at home until she decide to take it all just for us!